韦博体育

韦博体育app一位女士在伦敦发现在//www.wbet0.com/(简称“网站”)由以下的隐私政策(“隐私政策”)的约束。韦博体育

我们尊重您的隐私,并致力于保护它。本隐私政策的目的是要告诉你什么样的个人身韦博体育份信息,我们会收集以及它如何被使用。该声明仅适用于本网站。

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT AND HOW IS IT USED?

Information You Voluntarily Submit to the Website:
We may collect personal information from you such as your name or email address. For example, you may voluntarily submit information to the Website by leaving a comment, subscribing to the blog or newsletter, or submitting a contact form.

自动收集的信息:
我们自动收集有关您和您访问的网站的设备的某些信息。例如,当您使用本网站,我们会记录您的IP地址,操作系统类型,浏览器类型,涉及的网站,你浏览过的网页,以及日期/时间,当你访问的网站。我们还可以对你使用本网站的时候采取行动,如点击链接收集信息。

Cookies:
We may log information using cookies, which are small data files stored on your browser by the Website. We may use both session cookies, which expire when you close your browser, and persistent cookies, which stay on your browser until deleted, to provide you with a more personalized experience on the Website.

如何使你的信息可能使用的

We may use the information collected in the following ways:

操作和维护的网站;
为了向您发送促销信息,比如新闻。每个电子邮件推广将提供有关如何退出未来的邮件;
To send you administrative communications, such as administrative emails, confirmation emails, technical notices, updates on policies, or security alerts;
To respond to your comments or inquiries;
To provide you with user support;
要跟踪和衡量网站上的广告;
To protect, investigate, and deter against unauthorized or illegal activity.

THIRD-PARTY USE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

我们可能会与第三方共享您的信息,当你明确授权我们分享您的信息。

此外,该网站可能会使用第三方服务供应商服务网站的各个方面。每个第三方服务提供商的使用您的个人信息是由各自的隐私政策规定。

该网站目前使用下面的第三方服务提供商:

谷歌Analytics(分析):该服务跟踪网站的使用和提供信息,如网站上提到的网站和用户操作。谷歌Analytics(分析)可以捕捉你的IP地址,但没有其他的个人信息是由谷歌Analytics(分析)抓获。请参阅this site欲获得更多信息。

MailerLite:此服务被用于传送电子邮件更新和新闻通讯。我们储存您的姓名和电子邮件地址提供此类通信的目的。请参考MailerLite的进一步信息的隐私政策。韦博体育

这份清单可以修改不时在网站自行决定时间。

除非法律要求时,我们不会出售,分发或透露您的电子邮件地址或未经您同意的其他个人信息;然而,我们可能会披露或转让或通过网站谁获得了我们业务的全部或部分第三方收集的个人信息,这可能是合并,合并的结果,或购买全部的,或者在我们的资产的一部分与任何破产或重整程序的连接所带来的或反对我们。

ANONYMOUS DATA

不时,我们可能会使用匿名数据,这些数据不会识别你独自一人,或当与其他各方数据相结合。这种类型的匿名数据可以提供给其他方进行市场营销,广告或其他用途。这个匿名数据的例子可以包括分析或从cookie收集信息。

公开可见的信息

如果你留在网站留言,某些信息可能会公开显示。

饼干

The Website uses cookies to store visitors’ preferences, record user-specific information on what pages users access or visit, ensure that visitors are not repeatedly sent the same banner ads, customize Website content based on visitors’ browser type or other information that the visitor sends. Cookies may also be used by third-party services, such as Google Analytics, as described herein.

用户可以在任何时间,防止Cookie的设置,通过网站,通过使用Internet浏览器的相应设置,因此可能会永久拒绝Cookie的设置。此外,已经设置cookie可能会在任何时间通过互联网浏览器或其他软件程序删除。这是可能在所有流行的互联网浏览器。但是,如果用户在互联网浏览器中禁用Cookie的设置,而不是我们网站的所有功能,可以完全使用。

广告

Display Ads

我们可能会使用第三方广告公司在您访问的网站,它可以使用Cookie来投放内容和广告,如上所述。

重新定向广告

From time to time, the Website may engage in remarketing efforts with third-party companies, such as Google, Facebook, or Instagram, in order to market the Website. These companies use cookies to serve ads based on someone’s past visits to the Website.

加盟计划参与

该网站可以搞联盟营销,它是通过嵌入跟踪链接到网站来完成。如果你点击一个链接,成为联盟伙伴上,一个cookie将被放置在您的浏览器,以跟踪佣金的目的,任何销售。

韦博体育app一位女士在伦敦的各种联盟计划,旨在提供一种手段的网站赚取广告和链接费商家网站广告计划的参与者。作为这些计划的一部分,该网站将发布自定义链接来追踪转诊到他们的网站。这些程序利用cookie来跟踪这些销售佣金分配的目的访问。

简讯

在网站上,你可以订阅我们的通讯,其可用于广告目的。所有通讯发送可能包含跟踪像素。像素嵌入在电子邮件和允许的在线营销活动成功与否的一项分析。由于这些跟踪像素,我们可能会看到,如果当你打开电子邮件和电子邮件中的链接点击。此外,这使得网站未来通讯的用户利益的内容相适应。这种行为将不会被传递给第三方。

RIGHTS RELATED TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION

退出:您可以按照我们的邮件退订链接退订未来的电子邮件通信。

Access: You may access the personal information we have about you by submitting a request to lady [at] aladyinlondon [dot] com.

修改:你可以在夫人[在] aladyinlondon [点] com修改或更新您的个人信息与我们联系。

Forget: In certain situations, you may request that we erase or forget your personal data. To do so, please submit a request to lady [at] aladyinlondon [dot] com.

Please note that we may need to retain certain information for record keeping purposes or to complete transactions, or when required by law.

敏感的个人信息

在任何时候,你应该提交敏感的个人信息的网站。这包括有关种族或民族,政治观点,宗教信仰,健康信息,犯罪背景或工会会员资格的社会安全号码的信息。如果您选择这样的信息提交给我们,这将是受本隐私政策。韦博体育

CONTACT INFORMATION

在任何时候,请联系我们的夫人[在] aladyinlondon [点] com与此隐私政策的问题。韦博体育

CCPA

该CCPA提供具有特殊权限的消费者(加州居民)关于他们的个人信息。本节介绍CCPA的权利,并说明如何行使这些权利。

访问特定信息和数据的可移植性权利

您有权要求一个女子在伦敦透露我们收集和使用您的个人信息,在过去12个月韦博体育app的某些信息给你。一旦我们收到并确认您的可验证消费者的要求,我们会向您透露:

The categories of personal information we collected about you.
The categories of sources for the personal information we collected about you.
Our business or commercial purpose for collecting or selling that personal information.
The categories of third parties with whom we share that personal information.
The specific pieces of personal information we collected about you.

Deletion Request Rights

你必须请求一位女士在伦敦删除您的任何个人信息,我们从您收集和保留,受某韦博体育app些例外情况的权利。一旦我们收到并确认您的可验证消费者的要求,我们会从我们的记录中删除(和指导我们的服务提供商删除)您的个人信息,除非例外情形。

我们可能会拒绝你的删除请求,如果保留的信息是需要我们或我们的服务提供商(县):

提供商品或服务给您
Detect or resolve security or functionality-related issues
遵守法律
行为研究符合公众利益
维护言论自由的权利
Carry out any actions for internal purposes that you might reasonably expect

Non-Discrimination

行使您的任何CCPA的权利,我们不会歧视你。除非CCPA许可,我们将不会:

拒绝你的商品或服务。
您收取不同的价格或利率的商品或服务,包括通过给予折扣或其他利益,或加以惩罚。
为您提供商品或服务的不同层次和质量。
建议您可能会收到不同的价格或利率对商品或服务的不同级别或质量的商品或服务。

Exercising Access, Data Portability, and Deletion Rights

行使访问,数据的便携性,以及上述删除权限,请发送电子邮件至夫人[在] aladyinlondon [点] com提交核实的消费者的请求给我们。

只有你,或与国家的加州州务卿您授权代表您登记的人,可以进行与您的个人信息可验证消费者请求。您也可以代表您的未成年子女可核查的消费要求。

You may only make a verifiable consumer request for access or data portability twice within a 12-month period. The verifiable consumer request must:

提供足够的信息,使我们能够合理地验证你对人,我们收集的个人信息或授权代表的人。
描述了足够的细节,使我们能够正确地理解,评估和应对它你的要求。
We cannot respond to your request or provide you with personal information if we cannot verify your identity or authority to make the request and confirm the personal information relates to you.

我们将只使用一个可核查的消费者要求提供的个人信息,以验证请求者的身份或授权发出请求。

响应时间和格式

我们在收到的45(45)天努力,以响应可验证消费者的请求。如果我们需要更多的时间(90天),我们会以书面通知你的理由和延长期。

We will deliver our written response by email.

Any disclosures we provide will only cover the 12-month period preceding the verifiable consumer request’s receipt. The response we provide will also explain the reasons we cannot comply with a request, if applicable. For data portability requests, we will select a format to provide your personal information that is readily usable and should allow you to transmit the information from one entity to another entity without hindrance.

We do not charge a fee to process or respond to your verifiable consumer request unless it is excessive, repetitive, or manifestly unfounded. If we determine that the request warrants a fee, we will tell you why we made that decision and provide you with a cost estimate before completing your request.

个人信息的分类我们收集

我们可能会透露您的个人信息给第三方用于商业目的。当我们公开了一种用于商业用途的个人信息,我们输入描述的目的和需要收件人既保持个人信息保密,不得将其用于任何目的,除了履行合同的合同。

Disclosures of Personal Information for a Business Purpose

In the preceding twelve (12) months, we have disclosed the following categories of personal information for a business purpose:

Identifiers.

Internet or other similar network activity.

Geolocation data.

从其他个人信息得出的推论。

在前面的十二(12)个月,我们还没有卖出的个人信息。

Service Providers

我们聘请了一些可信的第三方来执行功能,并提供给我们服务,包括审计,安全,短期用途,执行服务,主机托管和维护,错误监控,调试,性能监控,计费,客户关系数据库存储和管理,和直接营销活动。我们可能会与这些第三方您的个人信息只需要执行这些功能和提供服务的程度。我们还要求这些第三方维护的,他们代表我们处理个人信息的隐私和安全。

最近更新日期:2020年1月1。